в Сыктывкаре прошел этап кубка Восточной Европы

Классический спринт Мужчины Квалификация:

 

121102826Вокуев Ермил1992Республика Коми0:03:04.5260.87
215101839Виценко Алексей1990Республика Коми0:03:06.0470.76
316100815Смирнов Михаил1986Сахалинская область0:03:07.5880.77
47105425Канев Сергей1998Республика Коми0:03:08.0283.63
512104534Кириллов Иван1996Ханты-Мансийский АО0:03:08.7188.12
610104899Лытнев Сергей1996Республика Татарстан0:03:09.1891.18
714104871Безматерных Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО — Пермский край0:03:09.3892.48
819102966Петров Артур1992Ханты-Мансийский АО0:03:09.6594.23
918100067Феллер Андрей1988Республика Татарстан0:03:09.8895.73
105100850Власов Андрей1986Сахалинская область0:03:11.00103.01
1145107778Потуткин Виталий2002Ненецкий АО0:03:11.53106.46
1222101173Парфенов Андрей1987Тюменская область0:03:11.56106.65
1343105537Егоров Никита1998Республика Коми0:03:11.69107.50
1413103471Фролов Владимир1994Республика Татарстан0:03:12.15110.49
1527104531Дедков Иван1997Ненецкий АО0:03:12.22110.95
162103544Григорьев Алексей1993Рязанская область0:03:12.23111.01
176100452Анисимов Иван1987Санкт-Петербург — Республика Коми0:03:12.45112.44
1829105684Матвеев Григорий1999Республика Коми0:03:12.47112.57
1911100702Николаев Артем1991Республика Татарстан0:03:12.74114.33
2020102576Сафиуллин Рифат1991Республика Татарстан0:03:12.76114.46
2128105620Башкеев Никита1998Томская область0:03:12.98115.89
224100059Волженцев Станислав1985Республика Коми — Сахалинская область0:03:13.01116.08
233105220Солодовников Владимир1996Ханты-Мансийский АО0:03:13.60119.92
249104149Петров Павел1995Москва0:03:13.81121.29
2570105907Харичев Даниил2000Москва0:03:14.09123.11
2630105171Сингопин Никита1995Санкт-Петербург — Ненецкий АО0:03:14.51125.84
278104302Зубцов Максим1995Московская область0:03:14.67126.88
281102121Леманов Яков1989Сахалинская область0:03:15.33131.17
2960107576Нутрихин Тимофей2001Республика Коми0:03:15.44131.89
3024103963Пряничников Даниил1997Сахалинская область0:03:15.52132.41
3140106976Чибис Александр2000Санкт-Петербург0:03:15.71133.64
3223102687Катаев Денис1992Республика Татарстан0:03:15.92135.01
3339104897Чупров Александр1997Республика Коми0:03:16.25137.15
3437109069Писарев Никита2002Новосибирская область0:03:16.46138.52
3536107192Михеев Роман2000Республика Коми0:03:17.15143.01
3641104571Соколов Григорий1996Республика Коми0:03:17.19143.27
3677108460Оскорбин Никита2002Архангельская область0:03:17.19143.27
3838102757Малафиев Андрей1992Республика Коми0:03:18.44151.40
3952106730Мамаджанян Эммануэль2001Республика Коми0:03:18.83153.93
4046107920Мишарин Иван1997Республика Коми0:03:18.94154.65
4163106759Нутрихин Андрей2000Республика Коми0:03:19.80160.24
4234104026Харламов Антон1997Москва0:03:20.71166.16
4375101936Игнатов Александр2002Республика Коми0:03:21.13168.89
4453102253Соснин Михаил1990Хабаровский край — Республика Саха (Якутия)0:03:21.19169.28
4533100453Шатагин Антон1987Москва — Нижегородская область0:03:22.12175.33
4647107581Семяшкин Семен1999Республика Коми0:03:22.23176.04
4751106733Котов Ефим2000Республика Коми0:03:23.34183.26
4832105919Мишарин Дмитрий2000Республика Коми0:03:23.72185.73
4949105805Коротков Антон1998Москва0:03:24.63191.65
5071108826Курята Андрей2002Республика Коми0:03:24.72192.24
5168108201Канев Алексей2000Республика Коми0:03:25.31196.07
5258100536Копейкин Алексей2001Московская область0:03:25.63198.16
5364108727Савельев Иван1999Москва0:03:25.96200.30
5462108202Сметанин Александр2001Республика Коми0:03:26.01200.63
5542103469Кондрашов Дмитрий1994Москва0:03:26.97206.87
5659105911Тартынский Максим1999Московская область0:03:27.48210.19
5767108194Ткаченко Александр2002Республика Коми0:03:28.03213.76
5855107877Хохлов Дмитрий2001Владимирская область0:03:31.61237.05
5974101452Резанов Игорь2000Владимирская область0:03:31.75237.96
6065108272Бобрецов Сергей2001Республика Коми0:03:32.19240.82
6173100540Копейкин Артем2003Московская область0:03:32.43242.38
6266108886Осипов Данила2003Республика Коми0:03:32.69244.07
6369107580Епишин Георгий2001Республика Коми0:03:35.38261.56
6448107191Гегелев Вячеслав2000Республика Коми0:03:36.72270.28
6556107478Салтыков Евгений2000Москва0:03:40.18292.78
6657108252Кусков Василий2000Магаданская область0:03:40.82296.94
6772105378Рыбаков Максим1991Владимирская область0:03:45.96330.37
6878108306Кожокарь Максим2001Тамбовская область0:03:49.83355.54
6976108506Хромов Егор1999Московская область0:03:54.52386.04
НС17104573Гардер Максим1997Республика Коми
НС25103168Ванеев Владислав1993Республика Коми
НС26101790Сафонов Иван1990Санкт-Петербург
НС31100402Черноусов Алексей1984Сахалинская область
НС35105733Туркин Альберт1998Республика Коми
НС44100816Смолянин Андрей1986Новосибирская область
НС50101313Зюзев Антон1985Республика Коми
НС54104645Челобитчиков Дмитрий1995Воронежская область
НС61107646Соловьев Руслан2001Москва
НС79105683Худяков Семен1999Республика Коми

ФИНАЛ Мужчины:

11102826Вокуев Ермил1992Республика Коми
22101839Виценко Алексей1990Республика Коми
34105425Канев Сергей1998Республика Коми
47104871Безматерных Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО — Пермский край
522100059Волженцев Станислав1985Республика Коми — Сахалинская область
66104899Лытнев Сергей1996Республика Татарстан
75104534Кириллов Иван1996Ханты-Мансийский АО
817100452Анисимов Иван1987Санкт-Петербург — Республика Коми
93100815Смирнов Михаил1986Сахалинская область
1026105171Сингопин Никита1995Санкт-Петербург — Ненецкий АО
118102966Петров Артур1992Ханты-Мансийский АО
1210100850Власов Андрей1986Сахалинская область
1312101173Парфенов Андрей1987Тюменская область
1421105620Башкеев Никита1998Томская область
1523105220Солодовников Владимир1996Ханты-Мансийский АО
169100067Феллер Андрей1988Республика Татарстан
1714103471Фролов Владимир1994Республика Татарстан
1815104531Дедков Иван1997Ненецкий АО
1918105684Матвеев Григорий1999Республика Коми
2020102576Сафиуллин Рифат1991Республика Татарстан
2119100702Николаев Артем1991Республика Татарстан
2225105907Харичев Даниил2000Москва
2327104302Зубцов Максим1995Московская область
2428102121Леманов Яков1989Сахалинская область
2530103963Пряничников Даниил1997Сахалинская область
2611107778Потуткин Виталий2002Ненецкий АО
2713105537Егоров Никита1998Республика Коми
2816103544Григорьев Алексей1993Рязанская область
2924104149Петров Павел1995Москва
3029107576Нутрихин Тимофей2001Республика Коми
31106976Чибис Александр2000Санкт-Петербург
32102687Катаев Денис1992Республика Татарстан
33104897Чупров Александр1997Республика Коми
34109069Писарев Никита2002Новосибирская область
35107192Михеев Роман2000Республика Коми
36104571Соколов Григорий1996Республика Коми
36108460Оскорбин Никита2002Архангельская область
38102757Малафиев Андрей1992Республика Коми
39106730Мамаджанян Эммануэль2001Республика Коми
40107920Мишарин Иван1997Республика Коми
41106759Нутрихин Андрей2000Республика Коми
42104026Харламов Антон1997Москва
43101936Игнатов Александр2002Республика Коми
44102253Соснин Михаил1990Хабаровский край — Республика Саха (Якутия)
45100453Шатагин Антон1987Москва — Нижегородская область
46107581Семяшкин Семен1999Республика Коми
47106733Котов Ефим2000Республика Коми
48105919Мишарин Дмитрий2000Республика Коми
49105805Коротков Антон1998Москва
50108826Курята Андрей2002Республика Коми
51108201Канев Алексей2000Республика Коми
52100536Копейкин Алексей2001Московская область
53108727Савельев Иван1999Москва
54108202Сметанин Александр2001Республика Коми
55103469Кондрашов Дмитрий1994Москва
56105911Тартынский Максим1999Московская область
57108194Ткаченко Александр2002Республика Коми
58107877Хохлов Дмитрий2001Владимирская область
59101452Резанов Игорь2000Владимирская область
60108272Бобрецов Сергей2001Республика Коми
61100540Копейкин Артем2003Московская область
62108886Осипов Данила2003Республика Коми
63107580Епишин Георгий2001Республика Коми
64107191Гегелев Вячеслав2000Республика Коми
65107478Салтыков Евгений2000Москва
66108252Кусков Василий2000Магаданская область
67105378Рыбаков Максим1991Владимирская область
68108306Кожокарь Максим2001Тамбовская область
69108506Хромов Егор1999Московская область
НС104573Гардер Максим1997Республика Коми
НС103168Ванеев Владислав1993Республика Коми
НС101790Сафонов Иван1990Санкт-Петербург
НС100402Черноусов Алексей1984Сахалинская область
НС105733Туркин Альберт1998Республика Коми
НС100816Смолянин Андрей1986Новосибирская область
НС101313Зюзев Антон1985Республика Коми
НС104645Челобитчиков Дмитрий1995Воронежская область
НС107646Соловьев Руслан2001Москва
НС105683Худяков Семен1999Республика Коми

 

Квалификация Женщины :

 

111200276Шаповалова Евгения1986Ханты-Мансийский АО0:03:32.9460.37
210200970Царева Ольга1990Республика Коми0:03:35.7276.04
35200184Яшина Ольга1986Московская область0:03:39.6097.90
48200156Мелина Виктория1981Республика Коми0:03:39.8999.54
515201299Власова Анастасия1991Республика Коми — Сахалинская область0:03:40.54103.20
69202272Северина Ирина1996Санкт-Петербург — Тверская область0:03:40.85104.95
714201230Москаленко Анастасия1991Новосибирская область0:03:41.16106.69
834204912Панкова Виталия2001Ханты-Мансийский АО0:03:43.83121.74
94200095Казакул Анастасия1982Магаданская область0:03:43.90122.13
1013200328Черноусова Марина1983Сахалинская область0:03:44.05122.98
1117201318Давыденкова Мария1992Республика Татарстан0:03:44.32124.50
1216201472Калинина Виктория1993Сахалинская область0:03:44.42125.06
1312201698Васильева Лилия1994Удмуртская Республика0:03:44.64126.30
146200731Кальсина Полина1989Ханты-Мансийский АО0:03:45.11128.95
153201749Сторожилова Дарья1993Санкт-Петербург — Калужская область0:03:45.49131.09
167203884Баранова Алена2001Томская область0:03:48.01145.30
1731200765Зюзева Наталья1989Республика Коми0:03:49.15151.72
1819203596Мегедь Екатерина2001Новосибирская область0:03:51.16163.05
1920202393Калугер Габриелла1995Московская область0:03:51.99167.72
202201979Соснина Екатерина1994Хабаровский край0:03:52.97173.25
2144204566Андриенко Дарина2001Москва0:03:52.99173.36
2230203793Габушева Милена2001Республика Коми0:03:54.48181.76
2321204429Абоносимова Дарья2002Республика Коми0:03:54.62182.55
2424203049Абрамова Ксения1996Санкт-Петербург — Республика Карелия0:03:56.42192.69
251202786Шацких Дарья1996Сахалинская область0:03:57.02196.07
2629203621Федоткина Полина1999Москва0:03:59.29208.86
2733204237Васькина Ксения2000Хабаровский край0:03:59.39209.43
2850204692Филиппова Татьяна2002Республика Коми0:03:59.40209.48
2938202845Костюченко Инна1995Республика Коми0:04:01.62221.99
3032204599Большакова Анна2000Хабаровский край0:04:02.87229.04
3141202901Артеева Анастасия1998Республика Коми0:04:03.23231.07
3242204501Шатнова Анастасия2001Московская область0:04:03.95235.12
3347203794Гуримская Влада2001Республика Коми0:04:04.47238.05
3437204809Носова Мария2001Хабаровский край0:04:06.48249.38
3546204146Юрачева Виктория2001Республика Коми0:04:06.61250.11
3640204842Муратова Лидия2000Москва0:04:06.96252.09
3743203920Грибова Карина2001Республика Коми0:04:07.60255.69
3848205076Ляшенко Олеся2003Республика Коми0:04:09.46266.17
3935204691Чупрова Мария2002Республика Коми0:04:11.64278.46
4045200969Храмцова Екатерина1991Тамбовская область0:04:12.17281.45
4149204292Леонова Яна2001Тамбовская область0:04:17.14309.45
4226202196Летучева Ольга1995Санкт-Петербург0:04:20.68329.40
4339202275Плотникова Ольга1996Санкт-Петербург0:04:27.45367.56
НС18202962Смирнова Наталья1998Сахалинская область
НС23202787Муратова Мария1997Сахалинская область
НС25202712Липина Зинаида1996Республика Коми
НС27200171Рочева Ольга1978Республика Коми
НС28202900Зорина Наталья1997Республика Коми
НС36203153Черненко Юлия1998Республика Коми

Финал Женщины

 

11200276Шаповалова Евгения1986Ханты-Мансийский АО
22200970Царева Ольга1990Республика Коми
313201698Васильева Лилия1994Удмуртская Республика
411201318Давыденкова Мария1992Республика Татарстан
57201230Москаленко Анастасия1991Новосибирская область
64200156Мелина Виктория1981Республика Коми
73200184Яшина Ольга1986Московская область
810200328Черноусова Марина1983Сахалинская область
95201299Власова Анастасия1991Республика Коми — Сахалинская область
1016203884Баранова Алена2001Томская область
1112201472Калинина Виктория1993Сахалинская область
1214200731Кальсина Полина1989Ханты-Мансийский АО
136202272Северина Ирина1996Санкт-Петербург — Тверская область
148204912Панкова Виталия2001Ханты-Мансийский АО
159200095Казакул Анастасия1982Магаданская область
1617200765Зюзева Наталья1989Республика Коми
1719203596Мегедь Екатерина2001Новосибирская область
1821201979Соснина Екатерина1994Хабаровский край
1923203793Габушева Милена2001Республика Коми
2026202786Шацких Дарья1996Сахалинская область
2120202393Калугер Габриелла1995Московская область
2222204566Андриенко Дарина2001Москва
2325203049Абрамова Ксения1996Санкт-Петербург — Республика Карелия
2427203621Федоткина Полина1999Москва
2528204237Васькина Ксения2000Хабаровский край
2624204429Абоносимова Дарья2002Республика Коми
2729204692Филиппова Татьяна2002Республика Коми
2830202845Костюченко Инна1995Республика Коми
2915201749Сторожилова Дарья1993Санкт-Петербург — Калужская область
30204599Большакова Анна2000Хабаровский край
31202901Артеева Анастасия1998Республика Коми
32204501Шатнова Анастасия2001Московская область
33203794Гуримская Влада2001Республика Коми
34204809Носова Мария2001Хабаровский край
35204146Юрачева Виктория2001Республика Коми
36204842Муратова Лидия2000Москва
37203920Грибова Карина2001Республика Коми
38205076Ляшенко Олеся2003Республика Коми
39204691Чупрова Мария2002Республика Коми
40200969Храмцова Екатерина1991Тамбовская область
41204292Леонова Яна2001Тамбовская область
42202196Летучева Ольга1995Санкт-Петербург
43202275Плотникова Ольга1996Санкт-Петербург
НС202962Смирнова Наталья1998Сахалинская область
НС202787Муратова Мария1997Сахалинская область
НС202712Липина Зинаида1996Республика Коми
НС200171Рочева Ольга1978Республика Коми
НС202900Зорина Наталья1997Республика Коми
НС203153Черненко Юлия1998Республика Коми

 

10 км Свободный стиль женщины:

144200328Черноусова Марина1983Сахалинская область0:26:54.342.65
246201472Калинина Виктория1993Сахалинская область0:26:55.143.05
347203899Перевозчикова Алена1988Ханты-Мансийский АО0:27:11.050.93
448201698Васильева Лилия1994Удмуртская Республика0:27:19.254.99
538202393Калугер Габриелла1995Московская область0:27:44.067.28
649200276Шаповалова Евгения1986Ханты-Мансийский АО0:27:58.574.47
734202962Смирнова Наталья1998Сахалинская область0:28:04.577.44
826201854Голубицкая Александра1996Челябинская область0:28:12.781.50
940201749Сторожилова Дарья1993Санкт-Петербург — Калужская область0:28:19.684.92
1045201318Давыденкова Мария1992Республика Татарстан0:28:25.687.90
1132200765Зюзева Наталья1989Республика Коми0:28:30.990.52
1239200095Казакул Анастасия1982Магаданская область0:28:50.099.99
1336200171Рочева Ольга1978Республика Коми0:28:56.3103.11
1441200731Кальсина Полина1989Ханты-Мансийский АО0:29:08.8109.30
1531203049Абрамова Ксения1996Санкт-Петербург — Республика Карелия0:29:10.9110.34
1617204691Чупрова Мария2002Республика Коми0:29:17.3113.52
1719205076Ляшенко Олеся2003Республика Коми0:29:29.8119.71
1842201230Москаленко Анастасия1991Новосибирская область0:29:33.6121.59
1916204599Большакова Анна2000Хабаровский край0:29:37.4123.48
2027202786Шацких Дарья1996Сахалинская область0:29:52.4130.91
2128203596Мегедь Екатерина2001Новосибирская область0:29:59.1134.23
2230201979Соснина Екатерина1994Хабаровский край0:30:09.3139.29
2325202845Костюченко Инна1995Республика Коми0:30:11.3140.28
241200969Храмцова Екатерина1991Тамбовская область0:30:17.8143.50
2514203621Федоткина Полина1999Москва0:30:44.4156.68
2615204809Носова Мария2001Хабаровский край0:30:46.8157.87
2624202900Зорина Наталья1997Республика Коми0:30:46.8157.87
289203920Грибова Карина2001Республика Коми0:30:48.1158.51
2922204237Васькина Ксения2000Хабаровский край0:31:26.9177.74
3013203793Габушева Милена2001Республика Коми0:31:44.6186.51
317203794Гуримская Влада2001Республика Коми0:32:00.7194.49
325204501Шатнова Анастасия2001Московская область0:32:08.4198.31
336204692Филиппова Татьяна2002Республика Коми0:32:14.8201.48
3412204912Панкова Виталия2001Ханты-Мансийский АО0:32:27.1207.58
3518202901Артеева Анастасия1998Республика Коми0:33:19.1233.35
364204292Леонова Яна2001Тамбовская область0:33:49.7248.51
378204146Юрачева Виктория2001Республика Коми0:34:13.3260.21
3823202196Летучева Ольга1995Санкт-Петербург0:34:37.1272.00
393202275Плотникова Ольга1996Санкт-Петербург0:35:41.6303.96
4010204842Муратова Лидия2000Москва0:36:34.1329.98
412206128Золотарева Ксения1988Московская область0:40:03.8433.90
НС11204566Андриенко Дарина2001Москва
НС20203153Черненко Юлия1998Республика Коми
НС21202272Северина Ирина1996Санкт-Петербург — Тверская область
НС29204429Абоносимова Дарья2002Республика Коми
НС33202787Муратова Мария1997Сахалинская область
НС35200156Мелина Виктория1981Республика Коми
НС43201299Власова Анастасия1991Республика Коми — Сахалинская область

15 км Мужчины :

176100702Николаев Артем1991Республика Татарстан0:33:59.620.96
275104534Кириллов Иван1996Ханты-Мансийский АО0:34:05.323.20
368102253Соснин Михаил1990Хабаровский край — Республика Саха (Якутия)0:34:35.034.85
478102826Вокуев Ермил1992Республика Коми0:34:45.238.85
577100059Волженцев Станислав1985Республика Коми — Сахалинская область0:34:56.743.36
667104302Зубцов Максим1995Московская область0:35:00.144.69
766102687Катаев Денис1992Республика Татарстан0:35:08.547.98
850103618Горошников Дмитрий1993Кировская область0:35:12.049.36
960105171Сингопин Никита1995Санкт-Петербург — Ненецкий АО0:35:14.850.46
1061103469Кондрашов Дмитрий1994Москва0:35:16.050.93
1172103471Фролов Владимир1994Республика Татарстан0:35:19.752.38
1271105220Солодовников Владимир1996Ханты-Мансийский АО0:35:28.055.63
1359102576Сафиуллин Рифат1991Республика Татарстан0:35:35.458.54
1465103168Ванеев Владислав1993Республика Коми0:35:38.359.67
1570100402Черноусов Алексей1984Сахалинская область0:35:42.661.36
1674100067Феллер Андрей1988Республика Татарстан0:35:51.464.81
1747100816Смолянин Андрей1986Новосибирская область0:36:00.668.42
1858101313Зюзев Антон1985Республика Коми0:36:05.370.26
192103268Калабин Олег1992Пермский край0:36:18.575.44
2062104899Лытнев Сергей1996Республика Татарстан0:36:25.978.34
2156101198Ковалев Максим1989Брянская область0:36:28.279.25
2248107192Михеев Роман2000Республика Коми0:36:29.179.60
2354100453Шатагин Антон1987Москва — Нижегородская область0:36:32.881.05
2443109069Писарев Никита2002Новосибирская область0:36:35.482.07
2579101839Виценко Алексей1990Республика Коми0:36:42.985.01
2632105772Некрасов Андрей1999Республика Коми0:36:47.486.78
2745106614Чупров Никита1998Республика Коми0:36:49.987.76
2855102966Петров Артур1992Ханты-Мансийский АО0:36:55.890.07
2973101173Парфенов Андрей1987Тюменская область0:37:07.294.54
3051104573Гардер Максим1997Республика Коми0:37:07.594.66
3152106766Попов Владимир1999Республика Коми0:37:10.795.92
3239104571Соколов Григорий1996Республика Коми0:37:11.596.23
3340107576Нутрихин Тимофей2001Республика Коми0:37:12.096.43
3446108252Кусков Василий2000Магаданская область0:37:15.497.76
3524107778Потуткин Виталий2002Ненецкий АО0:37:33.2104.74
3669105561Рочев Даниил1997Республика Коми0:37:38.2106.70
3725107646Соловьев Руслан2001Москва0:37:51.4111.88
3833104026Харламов Антон1997Москва0:37:54.9113.25
3942104645Челобитчиков Дмитрий1995Воронежская область0:37:57.2114.15
4053103544Григорьев Алексей1993Рязанская область0:37:58.0114.47
4149105919Мишарин Дмитрий2000Республика Коми0:38:03.6116.67
4241104531Дедков Иван1997Ненецкий АО0:38:12.4120.12
434105907Харичев Даниил2000Москва0:38:24.5124.86
445108272Бобрецов Сергей2001Республика Коми0:38:25.4125.22
4529110178Григоренко Иван2001Брянская область0:38:25.8125.37
4634106730Мамаджанян Эммануэль2001Республика Коми0:38:39.5130.75
4736107581Семяшкин Семен1999Республика Коми0:38:40.5131.14
4837100536Копейкин Алексей2001Московская область0:38:48.3134.20
4913100540Копейкин Артем2003Московская область0:38:51.1135.30
5031107191Гегелев Вячеслав2000Республика Коми0:38:53.1136.08
5122107478Салтыков Евгений2000Москва0:38:55.6137.06
5226105805Коротков Антон1998Москва0:39:03.7140.24
5323108727Савельев Иван1999Москва0:39:07.8141.85
5421104256Бурдь Андрей1995Республика Коми0:39:09.5142.51
5535105425Канев Сергей1998Республика Коми0:39:18.7146.12
5628105911Тартынский Максим1999Московская область0:39:21.8147.34
5730108202Сметанин Александр2001Республика Коми0:39:23.5148.00
5827104897Чупров Александр1997Республика Коми0:39:25.2148.67
5918108306Кожокарь Максим2001Тамбовская область0:39:46.8157.14
6016106759Нутрихин Андрей2000Республика Коми0:40:12.0167.03
6114108826Курята Андрей2002Республика Коми0:40:22.0170.95
6212101936Игнатов Александр2002Республика Коми0:40:23.9171.70
6317107920Мишарин Иван1997Республика Коми0:40:29.4173.85
646101790Сафонов Иван1990Санкт-Петербург0:40:48.0181.15
659101452Резанов Игорь2000Владимирская область0:41:15.4191.90
6611108201Канев Алексей2000Республика Коми0:41:38.2200.84
6738106733Котов Ефим2000Республика Коми0:42:00.0209.39
6815108194Ткаченко Александр2002Республика Коми0:42:07.1212.17
691105378Рыбаков Максим1991Владимирская область0:42:24.5219.00
708108886Осипов Данила2003Республика Коми0:42:37.3224.02
713101298Савин Максим2002Московская область0:42:57.5231.94
7220107877Хохлов Дмитрий2001Владимирская область0:44:18.5263.71
737108506Хромов Егор1999Московская область0:45:00.7280.27
НС10106976Чибис Александр2000Санкт-Петербург
НС19105683Худяков Семен1999Республика Коми
НС44103963Пряничников Даниил1997Сахалинская область
НС57102121Леманов Яков1989Сахалинская область
НС63100452Анисимов Иван1987Санкт-Петербург — Республика Коми
НС64102757Малафиев Андрей1992Республика Коми

 

 

Источник